Is Bowl & Basket Ground Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger.

Check Bowl & Basket Ground Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Lactose Free? Bowl & Basket Ground Ginger | Spoonful