Is Bowl & Basket Half Loaf Classic Ciabatta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, ENZYMES, SALT, YEAST
Check Bowl & Basket Half Loaf Classic Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Half Loaf Classic Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


