Is Bowl & Basket Mild Cheddar Cheese Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED)

Check Bowl & Basket Mild Cheddar Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich