Is Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch (corn), gelatin, water, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, tetrasodium pyrophosphate.
Check Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


