Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch (corn), gelatin, water, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, tetrasodium pyrophosphate.

Check Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket Mini Marshmallows | Spoonful