Is Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing


