Is Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket Original Bacon, 16 Oz | Spoonful