Is Bowl & Basket Original Beef Jerky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavors (includes Celery Powder), Yeast Extract.

Check Bowl & Basket Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch