Is Bowl & Basket Panko Plain Bread Crumbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Bowl & Basket Panko Plain Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Panko Plain Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


