Is Bowl & Basket Plain Nonfat Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS
Check Bowl & Basket Plain Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Plain Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingTopping


