Is Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower), Seasoning (Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Calcium Silicate, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, And Natural Flavor)
Check Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


