Is Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower), Seasoning (Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Calcium Silicate, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, And Natural Flavor)
Check Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Potato Chips New Orleans Style is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


