Is Bowl & Basket Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Sunflower), Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Calcium Silicate (Anti-caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking))
Check Bowl & Basket Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


