Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), COCOA NIBS, GROUND ROASTED COFFEE BEANS, *RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


