Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Pink Himalayan Salt 54% Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, *RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Pink Himalayan Salt 54% Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go