Is Bowl & Basket Taco Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Chili Powder, Onion, Black Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Cumin, Sugar, Oregano, Paprika Oil.

Check Bowl & Basket Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep