Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Corn Starch, Vegetable Juice (color), Annatto Extract (color), Sunflower Lecithin, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum.

Check Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket White Chocolate Drizzle Popcorn | Spoonful