Is Bowl & Basket White Kidney Cannellini Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Cannellini Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium EDTA (Preservative)
Check Bowl & Basket White Kidney Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket White Kidney Cannellini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep


