Is Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Drumsticks, Water, Brown Sugar Cure (salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite), Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate.
Check Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowman Land Smoked Turkey Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Meat · Whole, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


