Is BOYAJIAN NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, 1 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Oil Of Almond
Check BOYAJIAN NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOYAJIAN NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOYAJIAN NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT, 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


