Is Boylan Black Cherry Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From All Natural Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Black Cherry Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color, Sweet Cherry Juice

Check Boylan Black Cherry Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boylan Black Cherry Soda, 4-12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking