Is BPI Sports KETO BOMB™ Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Caramel Macchiato Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
maltodextrin, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), natural and artificial flavors, fiber blend (cellulose gum , xanthan gum , carrageenan), silica, sucralose, acesulfame-k and titanium dioxide , contains : milk
Check BPI Sports KETO BOMB™ Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BPI Sports KETO BOMB™ Ketogenic Creamer For Coffee & Tea Caramel Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
Chobani Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


