Is BPN Vegan Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder (as goMCT®), Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Watermelon Seed Protein, Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudioside M), Monk Fruit Extract, Digestive Enzyme Blend (Amylase, Protease, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase) (as DigeZyme®)

Check BPN Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.