Is BPN Vegan Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder (as goMCT®), Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Watermelon Seed Protein, Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudioside M), Monk Fruit Extract, Digestive Enzyme Blend (Amylase, Protease, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase) (as DigeZyme®)

Check BPN Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.