This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Brach's Caramel Nips Hard Candy,, Caramel Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Brach's Caramel Nips Hard Candy,, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Brach's Caramel Nips Hard Candy,, Caramel | Spoonful