Is Brach's Desserts of the World Jelly Beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Acacia (gum Arabic), Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Titanium Dioxide (color), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors (contains Milk), Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Confectioner's Glaze (shellac), White Mineral Oil, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Milk. This Prodccut Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanut, Wheat And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products.
Check Brach's Desserts of the World Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Desserts of the World Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


