Is Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


