Is BRACH'S, LIGHT UP BUNNY KEYCHAIN WITH JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ACACIA GUM (GUM ARABIC), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check BRACH'S, LIGHT UP BUNNY KEYCHAIN WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, LIGHT UP BUNNY KEYCHAIN WITH JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Hormel Chili with No Beans 15oz. Can
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Hormel Gluten Free Chili with Beans - 15oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


