Is Brach's Mini Brite Christmas Candy Canes, 16.5 oz, 110 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 40 Lake
Check Brach's Mini Brite Christmas Candy Canes, 16.5 oz, 110 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Mini Brite Christmas Candy Canes, 16.5 oz, 110 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Brach's Mini Brite Christmas Candy Canes, 16.5 oz, 110 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


