Is Brach's Nips Butter Rum Hard Candy, Butter Rum Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, RUM.
Check Brach's Nips Butter Rum Hard Candy, Butter Rum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Nips Butter Rum Hard Candy, Butter Rum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
PEANUT BUTTER CANDY IN A CRUNCHY SHELL PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Unreal Almond Butter Cups Candy Vegan Gluten Free Dark Chocolate -- 3.2 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


