Is Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INVERT SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL*, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


