Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INVERT SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL*, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.

Check Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Brach's Peppermint Soft Stir Sticks, Peppermint | Spoonful