Is BRACH'S, SEA SALT CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CORN OIL, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), LIPOLYZED MILK FAT, BUTTER OIL, SALT, VANILLA, VANILLIN, ETHYL VANILLIN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL, SHORTENING (PALM KERNEL, PALM, SOYBEAN, AND COTTONSEED), SUGAR, MONO-GLYCERIDES, SALT, MILK INGREDIENTS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check BRACH'S, SEA SALT CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, SEA SALT CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


