Is Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Starlight Mints Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Starlight Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Starlight Mints is available at 5 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping