Is Excitemint Mints Sugar Free Peppermint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Color (blue 1), Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame*, Acesulfame K. *phenylketourics. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Excitemint Mints Sugar Free Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excitemint Mints Sugar Free Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Excitemint Mints Sugar Free Peppermint | Spoonful