Is BRACH'S, SUGAR FREE GUMMY BEARS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Warning: Consumption May Cause Stomach Discomfort, Laxative Effect, Individual Tolerance Will Vary, We Suggest Starting With A One-fourth Serving Or Less, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar

Check BRACH'S, SUGAR FREE GUMMY BEARS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRACH'S, SUGAR FREE GUMMY BEARS CANDY is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go