Is Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Cinchona Bark (Contains Quinine), Citric Acid, Spices, Pure Orange Oil
Check Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


