Is Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Imported Cinchona Bark, Whole Spices, Pure Cold-pressed Orange Oil
Check Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


