Is Brad's Organic Glaze With Aceto Balsamic Di Modena IGP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grape Must,'Aceto Balsamico di Modena IGP" Organic (39%), Organically certified grown grapes, Organic Concentrated Grape Must, Organic Wine Vinegar), Organic Wine Vinegar.

Check Brad's Organic Glaze With Aceto Balsamic Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCooking