Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brad's Organic Organic Corn Cakes With Dark Chocolates Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate* 55% (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter(), Corn* 45%. *Organic

Check Brad's Organic Organic Corn Cakes With Dark Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Brad's Organic Organic Corn Cakes With Dark Chocolates | Spoonful