Is BRAD'S ORGANIC, SOFT DRIED FRUIT MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANICALLY GROWN & HUMIDIFIED APRICOTS, FIGS, DATES AND PLUMS, SPRING WATER

Check BRAD'S ORGANIC, SOFT DRIED FRUIT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping