Is BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE Soy Free?

Ingredients
**KALE, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **RED BELL PEPPER,**LEMON JUICE, **APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, **EXTRACT VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, **CHICKPEA MISO(RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **ONION POWDER, ** GARLIC POWDER , **AGAVE, **TOMATO POWDER,**PAPRIKA, HIMALAYAN SALT ,**CUMIN POWDER, **JALAPENO POWDER, **CAYENNE POWDER.
Check BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE, NACHO VEGAN CHEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


