Is Brad's Sea Salt Veggie Keto Crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CARROT, *FLAX SEEDS, *SUNFLOWER SEEDS, *CELERY, *CHIA SEEDS, *FLAX MEAL, *APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *KLAE, *SESAME SEEDS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT. *ORGANIC.

Check Brad's Sea Salt Veggie Keto Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad