Is Brad's Sea Salt Veggie Keto Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CARROT, *FLAX SEEDS, *SUNFLOWER SEEDS, *CELERY, *CHIA SEEDS, *FLAX MEAL, *APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *KLAE, *SESAME SEEDS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT. *ORGANIC.

Check Brad's Sea Salt Veggie Keto Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad