Is Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Protein From Soybeans, Water. Contains Soy.
Check Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


