Is Bragg Organic Braggberry Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Soymilf (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Dehydrated Cane Juice, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Chocolate Flake (Beet Sugar, Coconuto1 Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Safflovverl Chicory Root Extract, Mint Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Algin Kelp Extract, Carrageenan, Yucca Extract, Tapioca 1 Sugar
Check Bragg Organic Braggberry Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bragg Organic Braggberry Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Bragg Organic Braggberry Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


