Is Braided Biscuits with Almond and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1,0 kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lard, Almonds, Chopped Peanuts, Salt, White Wine And Yeast Wheat Flour, White Wine And Yeast, Storage: In A Cool Place

Check Braided Biscuits with Almond and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1,0 kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast