Is Brain blasterz Mini Sour Lollipops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, partially hydrogenated vegetable fat (palm oil), acid regulator: E330, flavoring, color: E133, E141, E160a, E162, E171, E172
Check Brain blasterz Mini Sour Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brain blasterz Mini Sour Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


