Is BRAISED BEEF & ROASTED RED SKIN POTATOES WITH SELECT CUTS OF GREEN & YELLOW BEANS, BRAISED BEEF & ROASTED RED SKIN POTATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SEASONED COOKED BEEF, WATER AND MODIFIED CORN STARCH PRODUCT CARAMEL COLOR ADDED (BEEF, BEEF BROTH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FLAVORING [POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVOR], SALT, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), RED SKIN POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, WAX BEANS, ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, RENDERED BEEF FAT, BEEF BROTH (DRIED BEEF BROTH, BEEF STOCK [WATER, BEEF BROTH], BEEF FAT, WATER, FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED WHEY, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORN OIL, BEET POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, ENZYME MODIFIED CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GRILL FLAVOR [FROM VEGETABLE OIL], SMOKE FLAVOR), SEA SALT, SEASONING (SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT], AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT (YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SUGAR, SPICES, CULTURED WHEY, SEASONING (AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, BEEF STOCK CONCENTRATE, BEEF, FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES).

Check BRAISED BEEF & ROASTED RED SKIN POTATOES WITH SELECT CUTS OF GREEN & YELLOW BEANS, BRAISED BEEF & ROASTED RED SKIN POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSide Dish