Is Braising Beef Ribs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Braising Rib

Check Braising Beef Ribs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braising Beef Ribs is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsNo Frills

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Braising Beef Ribs | Spoonful